Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Loft Apartments for Rent Near Manassas VA
1,204 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
-
Studio$2,221+1 Bed$2,018+2 Beds+$2,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$1,9821 Bed$1,779+2 Beds+$2,264+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,219+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,194+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds+$2,150+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,457+3 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,442+3 Beds$2,785+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,089+2 Beds$2,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,485+
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,172+3 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,140+3 Beds$3,232+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$2,0931 Bed$2,413+2 Beds+$3,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,062+1 Bed$2,382+2 Beds+$3,061+1 Month Free
-
1 / 38Studio$2,0671 Bed$1,855+2 Beds+$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:Studio$1,997+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds+$2,293+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,598+3 Beds$3,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,543+3 Beds$3,062+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Microwave
-
1 Bed$2,214+2 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,675+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds$2,795+3 Beds$3,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,192+2 Beds$2,670+3 Beds$3,143+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,198+2 Beds$2,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,154+2 Beds$2,910+
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,477+2 Beds+$3,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,208+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$3,469+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,924+2 Beds$2,016+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$1,998+3 Beds$2,750+2 Months Free
Lofts Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Den
-
-
Studio$2,0971 Bed$2,091+2 Beds+$2,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$2,052+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds+$2,381+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,570+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,403+3 Beds$3,244Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,322+3 Beds$2,985+Specials
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,153Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$3,050Specials
-
1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,524+3 Beds$3,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,230+3 Beds$3,165+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,002+2 Beds$2,953+
-
Studio$1,9091 Bed$1,914+2 Beds+$2,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8711 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,315+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$2,152+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135 - $153.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,874+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,804+
-
Manassas, VA Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Manassas, VA. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Manassas with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 1,204 available Manassas lofts for rent to find your next home.