Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Furnished Corporate Housing in Manassas VA
90 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,829+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,792+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,039+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,295+
-
More Rentals Near Manassas, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,991+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$2,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,890+
-
Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,139+1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,0681 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,586+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9631 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,481+
-
Studio$2,109+1 Bed$2,109+2 Beds+$3,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$2,920+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$1,975+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$2,211+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,120+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Range High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$2,470+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,444+2 Beds$2,659+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,488+3 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,484+3 Beds+$2,134+
-
-
1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$2,076+
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,899+
-
1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,499+3 Beds$3,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,485+3 Beds$3,035+
-
1 Bed$1,9302 Beds$2,370+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$3,020+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,505+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$1,736+
-
2 Beds$7,583Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $361.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,221Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,309Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
-
Furnished Manassas, VA Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Manassas for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for furnished corporate housing apartments in Manassas, VA. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 90 available Manassas corporate apartments.