Apartments near CostCo Center - Kennewick, WA
346 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$2,095+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 19Studio$875+1 Bed$825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6272 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,227+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,225+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2102 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,259+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,995
-
3 Beds$3,642Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,006Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$6,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$6,194Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,079Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 50 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near CostCo Center - Kennewick, WA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near CostCo Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near CostCo Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 346 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near CostCo Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.