Apartments near Iron Bridge Shoppes - Richmond, VA
6,411 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4542 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,781+4 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,726+4 Beds$2,959+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2571 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $26.Base Rent:Studio$1,2301 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,5353 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,647+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,083+3 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,055+3 Beds$1,580+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$1,879+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5831 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,785+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,351Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1112 Beds$1,345
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,785Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,720
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,575
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 566 Results - Page 5 of 15