Apartments near Fountain Square Shopping Center - Richmond, VA
8,191 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2571 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $26.Base Rent:Studio$1,2301 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,5353 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,647+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,083+3 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,055+3 Beds$1,580+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4632 Beds$1,551+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,518+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,458+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,527+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,507+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,473+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,785+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,351Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1112 Beds$1,345
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,575
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$2,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,963+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,336+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,103+
-
Showing 201-240 of 684 Results - Page 6 of 18