Apartments near Fountain Square Shopping Center - Richmond, VA
8,195 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,3731 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds+$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$2,009+
-
2 Beds$1,302+3 Beds$2,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,545+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,379
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,777+
-
1 / 53Plus Fees1 Bed$1,177
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,177
-
1 Bed$1,865+2 Beds$2,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $295.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,465+
-
1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,808+
-
2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$2,076+
-
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,294Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,288
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,659+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,821+
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,993+
-
1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,679+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$2,549Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,399
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,602+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,088+
-
1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,952+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,799+
-
Showing 121-160 of 688 Results - Page 4 of 18