Apartments near Yorktowne Center - Falls Church, VA
17,385 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,408+1 Bed$2,633+2 Beds$3,388+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,540+2 Beds$3,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$2,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,166+2 Beds$1,734+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,644+2 Beds$3,269+3 Beds$5,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $224 - $471.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$4,815+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,952+2 Beds$4,267+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $306 - $473.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,646+2 Beds$3,961+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,846+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,828+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds$2,758+3 Beds$3,404+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$3,225+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,353+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,316+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,350+1 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$2,822+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,279+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$2,751+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,470
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,883Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,873+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,364+1 Bed$2,725+2 Beds$3,604+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $235.Base Rent:Studio$2,222+1 Bed$2,583+2 Beds$3,462+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,972+1 Bed$2,578+2 Beds$3,471+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,556+2 Beds$3,449+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,956+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$2,514+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,157+1 Bed$2,622+2 Beds$4,232Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,130+1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$4,205+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,951+1 Bed$2,477+2 Beds$2,937+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $191 - $240.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+1 Bed$2,286+2 Beds$2,746+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,867+2 Beds$4,497Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,840+2 Beds$4,470+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,065+2 Beds$4,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $301 - $429.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,764+2 Beds$3,707+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,725+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,562+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,050+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,998+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,538+2 Beds$4,185+3 Beds$10,935Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$4,162+3 Beds$10,912+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,9351 Bed$2,350+2 Beds+$3,323+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,910+1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$3,298+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,021+1 Bed$2,421+2 Beds$3,706+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,685+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,742+2 Beds$3,681+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,725+2 Beds$3,664+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,772+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,684+
-
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18