Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Barcroft Plaza - Falls Church, VA
29,842 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,313+2 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,804+1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,976+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$3,198+3 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$3,170+3 Beds$4,688+
-
1 Bed$2,192+2 Beds$2,809+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,191+2 Beds$2,808+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$4,001+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,121+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds+$2,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,084+1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds+$2,770+
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,322+2 Beds$3,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,876+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$3,742+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,152+1 Bed$2,352+2 Beds$2,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:Studio$2,121+1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$2,968+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,241+3 Beds$3,511Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,209+3 Beds$3,479+
-
1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$2,372+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,961+1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,934+1 Bed$2,086+2 Beds$3,367+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$2,300+
-
1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,070+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,682+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal
-
Studio$1,833+1 Bed$2,094+2 Beds+$3,308+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,740+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds+$3,215+
-
Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,082+1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$3,207+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,848+1 Bed$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$2,179+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,4351 Bed$2,330+2 Beds$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,417+1 Bed$2,312+2 Beds$3,437+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
-
Studio$1,874+1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds+$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:Studio$1,824+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds+$2,590+Specials