Apartments near Barcroft Plaza - Falls Church, VA
29,816 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,016+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
-
Studio$1,928+1 Bed$2,191+2 Beds+$2,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,903+1 Bed$2,166+2 Beds+$2,711+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,378+2 Beds$3,451+3 Beds$6,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,357+2 Beds$3,430+3 Beds$6,244+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,079+3 Beds$2,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,948+3 Beds$2,828+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,319+1 Bed$2,516+2 Beds$3,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$2,291+1 Bed$2,488+2 Beds$3,707+Specials
-
Studio$1,8761 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,761+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,278+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,744+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,280+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,465+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,848+1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,826+1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,758+
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,103+3 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$2,505+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,310+2 Beds$3,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$3,309+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,333+2 Beds$2,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$2,642+
-
Studio$2,167+1 Bed$2,426+2 Beds$3,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,145+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$3,679+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,5651 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds+$1,975+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,104+2 Beds$2,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,664+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,800+2 Beds$4,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,640+2 Beds$4,655+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,319+2 Beds$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,805+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$3,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,810+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,988+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$3,198+3 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$3,170+3 Beds$4,688+
-
1 Bed$2,192+2 Beds$2,809+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,191+2 Beds$2,808+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$4,001+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,121+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds+$2,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,084+1 Bed$2,213+2 Beds+$2,700+
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,329+2 Beds$3,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,876+1 Bed$2,312+2 Beds$3,742+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,152+1 Bed$2,352+2 Beds$2,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:Studio$2,121+1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$2,968+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,241+3 Beds$3,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,171+3 Beds$3,087+
-
1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$2,372+Specials
-
Studio$1,961+1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,934+1 Bed$2,086+2 Beds$3,367+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$2,300+
-
1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,070+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,682+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18