Apartments near Sugar Space - Salt Lake City, UT
8,659 Apartments Available
-
4 Beds$6,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 764 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 764 sq ft$1,810
-
4 Beds$6,736Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,042 sq ft$4,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,042 sq ft$3,920
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$2,849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$2,690
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 360 sq ft$1,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 360 sq ft$1,069
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,390
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,624
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,464Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,399
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 262 sq ft$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 262 sq ft$1,099
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18