Apartments near The Colony Crossing - The Colony, TX
20,606 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$953+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$1,894+1 Month Free
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 49
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 13
-
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18