Apartments near Rogers Place - San Antonio, TX
12,707 Apartments Available
-
3 Beds$2,035+4 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,895+4 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,352+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 27
-
-
-
1 / 17
-
-
1 / 21
-
1 / 28
-
Studio$1,5851 Bed$1,509+2 Beds+$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,765+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$816+2 Beds$1,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$814+2 Beds$1,015+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$1,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,875Specials
-
1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,501+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,340+
-
1 / 9Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,166+1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,816+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,882+
-
1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,514+Specials
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18