Apartments near Winter Oaks Shopping Center - Houston, TX
4,761 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,242+3 Beds$2,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,400+
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$858+2 Beds$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$816+2 Beds$1,168+
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 Bed$866+2 Beds$1,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$623+2 Beds$989+
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 / 501 Bed$858+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,395+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$1,847+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,261+3 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,836+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,208+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,167+3 Beds$1,704+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,608+
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 430 Results - Page 2 of 11