Apartments near McLendon Towne Crossing - Houston, TX
15,246 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$831+3 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$682+3 Beds$1,496+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4131 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $181. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,232+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,892+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$2,092+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,947+3 Beds$2,526Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,911+3 Beds$2,490
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0682 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,269+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,016+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$833+2 Beds$1,208+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$775+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$724+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,332+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$715+2 Beds$1,041+3 Beds$1,323+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,894+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$845+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$801+2 Beds$1,326+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,473+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7992 Beds$9993 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,144+1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,087+1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,613+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,058+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,230Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$850+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3313 Beds$1,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,986+
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18