Apartments near Bellfrey Plaza - Houston, TX
22,431 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,559+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,297Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,181+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$785+2 Beds$980+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$701+2 Beds$937+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$650+2 Beds$886+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,842+4 Beds$2,363Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,804+4 Beds$2,325
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18