Apartments near 4114 North Fwy - Houston, TX
22,999 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,557+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,082+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,016+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,319+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$757+2 Beds$1,286+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,473+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,132+1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,613+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$2,058+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,230Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,033+1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$972+1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,754+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3313 Beds$1,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,881+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,821+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,743+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$941+2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,909
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,073+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18