Apartments near Trailwood Village Shopping Center - Grand Prairie, TX
10,749 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,850Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,800
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,278+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,182+3 Beds$1,672+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,896+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,130+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$961+2 Beds$1,104+3 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$870+2 Beds$1,013+3 Beds$1,458+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,811+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5401 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4301 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$2,059+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,9501 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,431+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4592 Beds$1,0094 Beds$729+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8361 Bed$8842 Beds+$1,244+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7211 Bed$7692 Beds+$1,129+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4522 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,357Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3042 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,209
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5861 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,991+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$902+3 Beds+$803Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$879+3 Beds+$780
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,324+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$922+1 Bed$1,017+2 Beds$1,523+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$794+1 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18