Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
Apartments near Preston Stonebrook Center - Frisco, TX
18,736 Apartments Available
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,634+
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18