Apartments near Preston Stonebrook Center - Frisco, TX
18,735 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,528
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,490
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,669 sq ft$4,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,669 sq ft$4,230
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,689Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,637
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,503
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,399 sq ft$2,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,399 sq ft$2,214
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18