Apartments near Main Street Village - Frisco, TX
14,873 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,859+
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,997+3 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $246 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,336+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,165+
-
1 / 8
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$2,053+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,028+3 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+3 Beds$3,225+2 Months Free
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,925+
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,142+Specials
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,559+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,274+
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,339+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,218+Specials
-
Studio$1,293+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds+$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,001+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$2,342+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,502+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,452+2 Months Free
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18