Apartments near Main Street Village - Frisco, TX
14,876 Apartments Available
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$1,312Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$1,175
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,577Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,409
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,688 sq ft$2,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,688 sq ft$2,866
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,158 sq ft$2,332Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $68.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,158 sq ft$2,264
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,528
-
-
-
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18