Apartments near Main Street Village - Frisco, TX
14,880 Apartments Available
-
-
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,669 sq ft$4,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,669 sq ft$4,230
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,689Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,637
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 673 sq ft$1,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 673 sq ft$1,440
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,503
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,399 sq ft$2,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,399 sq ft$2,214
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,696
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18