Apartments near Frisco Bridges North - Frisco, TX
21,530 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,338+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,333+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$2,334+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,844Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,797+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,681+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6351 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$938+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,240+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,807+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,602Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,555+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$2,388+3 Beds$3,197+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,618+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,951+3 Beds$2,559+
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18