Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Frisco Bridges North - Frisco, TX
21,494 Apartments Available
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,840+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,7893 Beds$3,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,6523 Beds$3,575+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 41 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,173+3 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$3,055+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,288+
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds+$2,174+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,138+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18