Apartments near Northwest Bachman Center - Dallas, TX
30,082 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$810+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$2,204Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$2,125
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$3,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $79.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,965+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,247+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,473+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,292Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,260
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,825+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$981+1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,281+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,127Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,651+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,613+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,732+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18