Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Gated
Apartments near Medallion Center - Dallas, TX
29,302 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,943+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,611+2 Beds$3,832+3 Beds$6,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,508+2 Beds$3,729+3 Beds$5,918+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,149+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Package Service Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$2,166+2 Beds$2,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,816+1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,820+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3671 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,489+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$5,281+3 Beds$12,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$5,123+3 Beds$11,990+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$3,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$3,095+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$735+2 Beds$1,115+3 Beds$1,348Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,353+1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$2,055+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$3,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,981+3 Beds$2,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,873+3 Beds$2,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,230
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,643+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,520+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Package Service
-
Studio$2,547+1 Bed$3,033+2 Beds+$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,916+2 Beds+$3,917+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Patio Grill
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 / 541 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,511+3 Beds$2,816+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $366.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 / 12Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,312+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,529+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$847+1 Bed$912+2 Beds$1,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$690+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,025+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,575+4 Beds$1,794Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Gated Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,176+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18