Apartments near Casa View Oaks - Dallas, TX
24,320 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$3,521+3 Beds$4,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,410+3 Beds$4,379+
-
-
1 Bed$847+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$999+
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,494+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,111+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,121+3 Beds$2,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,112+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,122+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
-
1 / 55Studio$1,969+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds+$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,958+1 Bed$2,013+2 Beds+$2,673+
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,440+
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$908+2 Beds$1,169+1 Month Free
-
Studio$9601 Bed$1,060+2 Beds+$1,185+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$8751 Bed$975+2 Beds+$1,100+1 Month Free
-
1 / 28
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18