Apartments near Casa View Oaks - Dallas, TX
24,321 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,214+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,902+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$2,204Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$2,125
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$3,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $79.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,965+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,492+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,388+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,398+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52 - $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,015+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$59+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$27+2 Beds$1,657+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,825+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,127Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$981+1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,281+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,942+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,651+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,613+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$3,191Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,081
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,732+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$741+2 Beds$981+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$919+
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18