Apartments near Casa View Oaks - Dallas, TX
24,321 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,259+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,637+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,227+1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,582+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,799Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,683+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$3,040+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$3,037+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,032+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds+$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,280+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,490+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $272 - $359. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,217+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,997+1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,958+1 Bed$2,124+2 Beds$3,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,301+2 Beds$3,564+3 Beds$5,717Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds$3,498+3 Beds$5,651+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,355+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$2,277+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,979+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,884+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,838+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,278+1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,905+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,548+1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,714+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,522+
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18