Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Patio Grill
Apartments near 11111 Central Plaza - Dallas, TX
34,762 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,260+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,035+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,205+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,445+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 / 12Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,312+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,529+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$847+1 Bed$912+2 Beds$1,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$690+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,025+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,176+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,223+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,583+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,722+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$903+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
Studio$9681 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9261 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,559+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,039+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,989+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,382+3 Beds$1,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,358+3 Beds$1,902+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,497+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,792+1 Month Free
-
Studio$828+1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$873+2 Beds$1,234+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,303+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,086+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,666+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$8492 Beds$1,327Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$6772 Beds$1,155Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,252+3 Beds+$3,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,104+2 Beds$3,237+3 Beds+$3,938+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,565+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,862Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7291 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,901+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,461+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$3,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$3,520+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds$3,637+3 Beds$14,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,321+2 Beds$3,597+3 Beds$14,705+
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds+$2,187+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$2,092+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$4,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$3,954+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
-
1 / 59Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,779+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$1,952+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$842+2 Beds$1,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$697+2 Beds$914+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18