Apartments near 11111 Central Plaza - Dallas, TX
34,753 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$4,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$4,559+
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,985+
-
Studio$914+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,423+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,302Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,148
-
1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$735+2 Beds$1,155+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$681+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$653+2 Beds$874+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,604+2 Months Free
-
1 / 49
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18