Apartments near 11111 Central Plaza - Dallas, TX
34,753 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,919+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,649+
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,338+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
Studio$2,254+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds+$3,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:Studio$2,179+1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds+$3,568+
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,972+
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,207+3 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,204+3 Beds$2,699+
-
Studio$1,264+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4491 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,830+Discounts
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 / 36Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,420+3 Months Free
-
1 / 181 Bed$2,392+2 Beds$4,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,152+2 Beds$3,850+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$2,007+3 Beds$2,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,451+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,084+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,177+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,085+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$2,405+
-
Studio$1,4891 Bed$1,363+2 Beds+$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$2,001+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,913+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$2,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,348+3 Beds$2,554+
-
1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,103+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$821+2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,704+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,049+
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18