Apartments near EastVillage - Austin, TX
22,256 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,325
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,008Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,880
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,717Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 643 sq ft$1,637
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 590 sq ft$1,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 590 sq ft$1,253+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,402Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,322
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$1,809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$1,656
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 542 sq ft$1,139Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 542 sq ft$1,081
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 641 sq ft$1,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 641 sq ft$1,041
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$1,671Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 754 sq ft$1,557
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,548
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$1,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$1,327
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,510
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,289 sq ft$2,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,289 sq ft$2,020
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,707
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,341Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,231
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,717Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,579
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,432Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,325
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 492 sq ft$1,817Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 492 sq ft$1,680
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,691Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,545
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 848 sq ft$1,481Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 848 sq ft$1,415
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,373Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,235
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 709 sq ft$1,358Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 709 sq ft$1,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$2,061Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $366.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,695
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 838 sq ft$1,326Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 838 sq ft$1,298
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$2,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$1,930
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,317
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 729 sq ft$1,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 729 sq ft$992
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18