Apartments near EastVillage - Austin, TX
22,271 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,319Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,199
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 709 sq ft$1,358Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 709 sq ft$1,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$2,061Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $366.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,695
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 838 sq ft$1,326Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 838 sq ft$1,298
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18