Apartments near Plaza de Sol - Arlington, TX
2,884 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$803+2 Beds$934+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,4252 Beds+$786+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds+$950+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
Studio$847+1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$832+1 Bed$957+2 Beds$1,281Specials
-
2 Beds$869+3 Beds$815+4 Beds$659+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9191 Bed$819+Specials
-
1 / 11Studio$835+1 Bed$947+2 Beds+$1,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$779+1 Bed$891+2 Beds+$1,195+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$3,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$3,0091 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0941 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9791 Bed$759+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 221 Results - Page 1 of 6
Apartments for Rent Near Plaza de Sol - Arlington, TX
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Plaza de Sol? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Plaza de Sol should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,884 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Plaza de Sol, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.