Apartments near Cooper Street Commons - Arlington, TX
2,075 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$803+2 Beds$934+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds+$950+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds+$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,4252 Beds+$786+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
Studio$847+1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$832+1 Bed$957+2 Beds$1,281Specials
-
2 Beds$869+3 Beds$815+4 Beds$659+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,801+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,222Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,190Discounts
-
Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9191 Bed$819+Specials
-
Studio$1,0941 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9791 Bed$759+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5401 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4301 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,960+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,391+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8361 Bed$8842 Beds+$1,244+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7211 Bed$7692 Beds+$1,129+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4592 Beds$1,0094 Beds$729+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$902+3 Beds+$803Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$879+3 Beds+$780
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8802 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,324+
-
Showing 40 of 192 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Near Cooper Street Commons - Arlington, TX
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Cooper Street Commons? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Cooper Street Commons should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,075 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Cooper Street Commons, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.