Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
Apartments near Bert & Davis - Arlington, TX
13,829 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,230+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3241 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2731 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,872+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds+$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,779+3 Beds$2,349+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,355+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 561 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,630Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,3863 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$854+2 Beds$1,077+3 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$898+3 Beds$1,589+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$798+2 Beds$1,248+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,496+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18