Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Addison Plaza - Addison, TX
30,985 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,497+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,852+1 Month Free
-
Studio$828+1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$873+2 Beds$1,234+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,303+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,046+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,621+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,575+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$8492 Beds$1,327Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$6772 Beds$1,155Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$2,080+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,862Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7291 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds+$2,099+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,004+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$3,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$3,789+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$2,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7801 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,311+3 Beds$2,291+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,754+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$1,952+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$2,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$842+2 Beds$1,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$697+2 Beds$914+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,079+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,108+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,695+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Hardwood Floors Gated Elevator
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,2681 Bed$1,981+2 Beds+$2,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,220+1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds+$2,904+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,943+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,948+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,825+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,802+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3921 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,489+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,810
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,501+2 Beds$5,170+3 Beds$12,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,343+2 Beds$5,012+3 Beds$11,990+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$700+2 Beds$1,115+3 Beds$1,348Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,353+1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$2,055+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds+$2,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$2,449+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5251 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds+$2,399+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,172+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,769+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,295+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,070+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18