Apartments near Shayden Summit - Reno, NV
2,060 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,878+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,7702 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,680+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,633+1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds+$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,6392 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,092+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,0103 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,0003 Beds$2,253+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,987+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,216+3 Beds$2,596+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,438+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,104+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,7032 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,1832 Beds$1,4153 Beds$1,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Oven Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,255Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Gated
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds+$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $96.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,522+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
2 Beds$956+3 Beds$8364 Beds$756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$939+3 Beds$8194 Beds$739
-
Studio$929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$797+2 Months Free
-
1 / 31
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4411 Bed$1,691+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,177+2 Beds$2,252+
-
1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,374+3 Beds$2,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,274+3 Beds$2,740+
-
Showing 40 of 297 Results - Page 1 of 8
Apartments for Rent Near Shayden Summit - Reno, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Shayden Summit? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Shayden Summit should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,060 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Shayden Summit, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.