Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
Apartments near Moana Lane Retail - Reno, NV
1,242 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,680+Specials
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,7252 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,013+2 Beds+$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $96.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds+$2,522+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
Studio$945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$813+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,854+
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 31
-
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,947+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$2,564+
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,048+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,892+3 Beds$2,508Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 13Plus FeesStudio$1,125+1 Bed$1,200+
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+
-
Studio$790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 / 11Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,020+1 Bed$1,680
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,110Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6751 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,400+1 Bed$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,850
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1991 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 129 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near Moana Lane Retail - Reno, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Moana Lane Retail? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Moana Lane Retail should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,242 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Moana Lane Retail, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.