Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Steele Creek Crossing - Charlotte, NC
9,137 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,211Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,168+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,653+3 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$2,140+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Balcony Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,315+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,699
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$2,415+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,668+3 Beds$2,435+
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,875+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,209+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,669+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,296+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,418+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,164+Specials
-
Studio$1,141+1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,423+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,7913 Beds$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,7563 Beds$2,193Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,904+3 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,500+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site CableReady
-
Studio$1,8301 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,762+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,460+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,3461 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,347+3 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,774+
-
1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds+$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds+$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,545+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,797+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,663+3 Beds$1,892+
-
1 Bed$1,464+3 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+3 Beds$2,105+Specials
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18