Apartments near Olympic Square - Charlotte, NC
16,142 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,385+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds+$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$1,739+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,676+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds+$2,806+
-
Studio$1,682+1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,639+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8771 Bed$1,898+2 Beds+$2,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$2,179+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,900+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$2,205+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4231 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,814+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,211Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,168+Specials
-
Studio$1,293+1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds+$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Package Service Gated
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,598+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,653+3 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$2,140+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Balcony Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$2,376+2 Beds$4,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$4,495+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,689+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds+$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds+$2,885+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,315+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,699
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,778+1 Bed$1,992+2 Beds+$2,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+1 Bed$999+2 Beds+$1,945+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$2,415+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,668+3 Beds$2,435+
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,875+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,209+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,669+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$2,102+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18