Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near CENTRAL PLAZA - Charlotte, NC
22,638 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,164+Specials
-
Studio$1,141+1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,423+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,8101 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,742+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,460+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,051+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds+$1,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$987+1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds+$1,715+Specials
-
Studio$1,3461 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,032+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$908+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,562+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,123+3 Beds$1,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,069+3 Beds$1,543+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
2 Beds$1,7513 Beds$1,820+4 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,801+4 Beds$1,801+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,540+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,358+3 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,761+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,735+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Patio Lounge Playground
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,553+3 Beds$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,510+3 Beds$3,171+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,478+4 Beds$2,154Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,388+3 Beds$1,424+4 Beds$2,100Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Playground
-
2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,020+4 Beds+$869+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Gated Private Bathroom
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,065+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,663+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,808+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,797+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,490+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,652+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$2,415+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$1,714Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,393+3 Beds$1,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Studio$2,133+1 Bed$2,527+2 Beds$3,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,105+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,005+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,451+1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds+$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,326+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds+$1,913+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3211 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,665+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,797+
-
1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$1,770+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets