Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near One Parke Centre - Springfield, MO
770 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,112+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0601 Bed$1,4502 Beds+$740+
-
1 / 11
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$695+1 Bed$7952 Beds+$575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$761+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$755+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9262 Beds$621+3 Beds+$631+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$9202 Beds$615+3 Beds+$625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$826+1 Bed$935+2 Beds$661Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$929+2 Beds$655
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$915+2 Beds$685+3 Beds$615Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$909+2 Beds$679+3 Beds$609
-
Showing 40 of 156 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near One Parke Centre - Springfield, MO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near One Parke Centre? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near One Parke Centre should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 770 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near One Parke Centre, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.