Apartments near The Shops at Bladensburg - Bladensburg, MD
31,772 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,408+1 Bed$2,277+2 Beds$4,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,389+1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$4,471+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$3,2002 Beds$5,551+3 Beds$7,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,171+2 Beds$5,522+3 Beds$7,579+
-
Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,910+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$3,374+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,911+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$4,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,889+1 Bed$2,097+2 Beds$4,155+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,608+2 Beds$4,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,587+2 Beds$4,002+
-
1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$3,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,642+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
-
Studio$2,105+1 Bed$2,268+2 Beds$4,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,083+1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$4,121+3 Months Free
-
Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,529+2 Beds$3,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250 - $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$3,241+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$3,840+2 Beds$5,603+
-
1 Bed$2,579+2 Beds$3,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $252 - $458.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$3,459+Specials
-
Studio$2,081+1 Bed$2,564+2 Beds$3,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,067+1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$3,169+Specials
-
Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,972+2 Beds$2,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,606+1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,735+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,073+2 Beds$3,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$2,177+1 Bed$2,403+2 Beds$3,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,154+1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,152+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187 - $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds$2,662+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$2,280+1 Bed$2,864+2 Beds$4,884Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$2,829+2 Beds$4,8491 Month Free
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,015+1 Bed$2,139+2 Beds$2,718+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,702+Specials
-
Studio$2,550+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:Studio$2,498+1 Bed$2,424+2 Beds$3,333+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,676+
-
1 Bed$2,707+2 Beds$3,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds$3,620+
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$2,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,462+2 Beds$2,896+
-
Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,030+1 Bed$2,198+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,852+1 Bed$2,089+2 Beds$3,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,834+1 Bed$2,071+2 Beds$3,383+
-
Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds+$2,652+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,880+1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds+$2,632+
-
Studio$1,857+1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds$2,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,835+1 Bed$2,218+2 Beds$2,922+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,415+2 Beds$3,705+3 Beds$5,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,494+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,627+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,665+1 Month Free
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18