Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near Linden Plaza - Waltham, MA
1,253 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds$3,740+3 Beds$4,670+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,800+2 Beds$3,225+3 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,467+1 Bed$2,833+2 Beds+$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range
-
Studio$2,749+1 Bed$2,341+2 Beds$3,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,7391 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,169+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,722+1 Bed$2,721+2 Beds+$3,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$2,901+2 Beds$3,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 / 6Plus Fees1 Bed$1,8662 Beds$4,350
-
1 / 20Plus FeesStudio$2,325+
-
-
1 Bed$3,305+2 Beds$5,5033 Beds$6,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,901+2 Beds$3,630+
-
1 / 351 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$3,660+3 Beds$5,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,885+2 Beds$3,595+3 Beds$5,045+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,939+2 Beds$4,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 371 Bed$3,098+2 Beds$3,681+3 Beds$4,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,040+2 Beds$3,623+3 Beds$4,273+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,789+2 Beds$3,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,536+1 Bed$3,503+2 Beds$4,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 36Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,269+2 Beds+$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,523+1 Bed$3,255+2 Beds+$3,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$3,2002 Beds$3,200+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,822+1 Bed$3,207+2 Beds+$4,608+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,807+1 Bed$3,192+2 Beds+$4,593+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,7502 Beds$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,5981 Bed$2,977+2 Beds+$4,096+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,711+2 Beds$3,556+3 Beds$4,696+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,311+2 Beds$4,367+3 Beds$4,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,246+2 Beds$4,302+3 Beds$4,745+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$5,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,440Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,800Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 607 Results - Page 1 of 16
Apartments for Rent Near Linden Plaza - Waltham, MA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Linden Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Linden Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,253 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Linden Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.