Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
Apartments near Shops at Billerica - Billerica, MA
2,450 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,025+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds+$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$2,343+1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,7812 Beds$3,267+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,593+2 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 20
-
Studio$2,470+1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds+$3,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 Bed$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,725+2 Beds$3,547+3 Beds$4,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Clubhouse Range Microwave Heat High-Speed Internet
-
-
2 Beds$3,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$2,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$2,882+3 Beds$3,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$2,832+3 Beds$3,535+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,528+2 Beds$2,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,473+2 Beds$2,871+Specials
-
Studio$2,2411 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$2,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
1 / 34
-
1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Grill Package Service Granite Countertops Online Services
-
-
1 Bed$2,715+2 Beds$3,325+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
Studio$2,485+1 Bed$2,431+2 Beds+$2,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$3,600+
-
-
Studio$1,902+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$5,0953 Beds$5,195+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,445+
-
1 / 32Plus Fees1 Bed$2,0952 Beds$2,595+
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,380+1 Bed$2,700+
-
1 Bed$2,650+2 Beds$3,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.