Apartments near Ledgemere Plaza - Ashland, MA
1,673 Apartments Available
-
5 Beds$35,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,730.Base Rent:5 Beds$33,936Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,810
-
2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,116 sq ft$3,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$5,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,760Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,910
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
Studio$3,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,210Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,580Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 803 sq ft$2,742Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$4,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,190
-
2 Beds$4,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,400
-
1 Bed$4,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,440Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,930Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,910Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,390Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,140
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 436 sq ft$1,726Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$3,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$3,230
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 341 Results - Page 3 of 9