Apartments near Ledgemere Plaza - Ashland, MA
1,672 Apartments Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,9502 Beds$2,300
-
-
1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds$2,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,363+2 Beds$2,468+3 Beds$3,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,635+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,127+2 Beds$2,795+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,640+2 Beds$4,210+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,575+2 Beds$4,145+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,0002 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7301 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,326+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7701 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,6951 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,945+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft
-
3 Beds$6,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $582.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,814Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,940Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$35,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,730.Base Rent:5 Beds$33,936Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$5,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,760Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,040Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,280Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,170Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,760Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,151Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $570.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,580Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 338 Results - Page 2 of 9