Apartments near Merriam Town Center - Merriam, KS
8,728 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$2,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$2,044+3 Beds$2,587+
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,7431 Bed$1,923+2 Beds+$2,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7301 Bed$1,910+2 Beds+$2,916+
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,204Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,571+3 Beds$2,145
-
Studio$988+1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 24
-
1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$3,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,795+
-
Studio$1,5991 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds+$1,899+
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$2,129+3 Beds$2,667+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$1,944+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 41
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18